closed
PROGRAMM
Fr 31.1.
11:59 pm

Perfect Fridays:::…

 

// Ion Ludwig (live)
// Petre Inspirescu
// Thomas Melchior


 

Sa 1.2.
10:00 pm

Playground

 

// Dyed Soundorom
// Shonky
// Quest
// Sugar Free


 

Sa 1.2.
11:59 pm

Slow Life Showcase

 

MAIN ROOM

// Primary Perception (live)!
// SIMI.
// LaurineCecilioDJ Tree

CHILL-OUT ROOM

// Melina Serser
// Ethereal Logic
+ Nindya Nareswari (visuals)


 

So 2.2.
10:00 pm

Amphia-Meander label night

 

// Christopher Ledger
// Cristi Cons
// DeWalta
// Vlad Caia


 

Fr 7.2.
11:59 pm

…GET PERLONIZED

 

DARREN.LIVE
Maayan Nidam
San Proper
The Mole
Zip


 

Sa 8.2.
11:59 pm

Melliflow & Closer Kiev: Winter Trip 4

 

// Alexandra
// Cedric Dekowski
// Christian AB
// Desyn
// Gwenan b2b Andrew James Gustav
// Kozo
// KRN
// Lobanov K (live)
// SE62
// Vera
// Vova Klk

Chillout room
// Dasha Redkina
// Evano
// The Apricots
// Yone-Ko


 

Fr 14.2.
11:59 pm

Vatos Locos

 

// Satoshi Tomiie (live)
// Hector
// David Gtronic
// Dani Ramos


 

Sa 15.2.
11:59 pm

Round the Corner

 

// Sepp
// Cesar Merveille
// Jonn
// Matheiu
// BioN
// And.re
// DONNA K


 

So 16.2.
10:00 pm

Unknown djs Berlin 001

 

// TBC ( SUNRISE )
// Remelie
// Alex Kraemer
// Dean Marc

 

Sa 22.2.
11:59 pm

Club Tropicana

 

// Truly Madly
// DJ Pipe
// The Ghost
// More TBA


 

So 23.2.
10:00 pm

No Pressure

 

// Clovis
// Ema Remedi
// Ryan Crosson
// Shaun Reeves


 

Fr 28.2.
11:59 pm

 

Sa 29.2.
11:59 pm

Lize Night

 

// Markus Sommer
// Mayell
// Tom Ransom
// Patrick Poitz


 

Fr 6.3.
11:59 pm

Reciproc

 

// Alci
// Alex Troubetzkoy
// Atree
// Ben Balance
// Charlie (2)
// David Nicolas
// Fabe
// Mandana
// Orli
// Spokenn
// Suciu
// Sweely (live)
// Yamen & EDA (live)
& More TBA


 

Sa 7.3.
11:59 pm

Reciproc

 

// Alci
// Alex Troubetzkoy
// Atree
// Ben Balance
// Charlie (2)
// David Nicolas
// Fabe
// Mandana
// Orli
// Spokenn
// Suciu
// Sweely (live)
// Yamen & EDA (live)
& More TBA


 

Fr 20.3.
11:59 pm

Seekers – 5 years anniversary

 

tba